Aeriagames.Com - Info aeriagames.com

aeriagames.com receives about 20,200 unique visitors and 111,908 (5.54 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $408.08/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $251,970.63. According to Alexa Traffic Rank aeriagames.com is ranked number 19,056 in the world and 0.00404% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Redwood City, CA, 94065, United States and links to network IP address 107.154.212.18. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - aeriagames.com

Aeria Games offers free online MMORPG, flash, and web browser games. Free to download, Free to register, Free to play! Fatest Growing Community!
How did aeriagames.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is aeriagames.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
20,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
606,000
Daily Pageviews:
111,908 (5.54 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
19,056 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00404% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 16.6%23.9%4584
United States 11.6%10.5%27887
Brazil 10.3%8.8%5130
France 6.8%3.3%10918
Mexico 6.3%7.7%4386
Argentina 3.3%4.1%4219
Turkey 3.3%3.4%6518
Venezuela 2.3%2.2%3662
Belgium 2.2%4.7%4946
India 2.1%1.6%39808
Canada 1.8%1.7%18041
Russian Federation 1.7%1.7%37737
Indonesia 1.6%1.5%12851
Philippines 1.5%1.2%5333
Egypt 1.4%1.0%8370
United Kingdom 1.2%0.9%49723
Colombia 1.2%1.4%5853
Malaysia 1.1%1.4%8108
Saudi Arabia 1.1%1.1%10706
Libya 1.0%0.5%3567
Netherlands 0.9%0.6%22166
Chile 0.9%0.6%7867
Italy 0.9%0.4%55970
Thailand 0.8%0.5%13277
Peru 0.8%0.7%6281
Norway 0.8%0.4%11659
Taiwan 0.8%0.7%20092
Guatemala 0.7%0.3%3004
Dominican Republic 0.7%1.0%3830
Singapore 0.6%0.5%15992
Spain 0.6%0.2%76182
Poland 0.6%0.4%38684
Sweden 0.6%1.0%14615

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
aeriagames.com
78.41%52.94%3.9
aurakingdom.aeriagames.com
17.66%9.46%3.1
shaiya.aeriagames.com
12.80%7.90%3.5
grandfantasia.aeriagames.com
11.02%5.23%2.7
billing.aeriagames.com
10.05%5.27%3.0
s4league.aeriagames.com
9.33%4.77%2.9
echoofsoul.aeriagames.com
7.92%3.51%2.5
twinsaga.aeriagames.com
6.15%2.31%2.1
wolfteam.aeriagames.com
5.94%4.95%4.8
edeneternal.aeriagames.com
4.40%1.73%2.2
corporate.aeriagames.com
1.10%0.36%1.9
bi.aeriagames.com
0.99%0.41%2
wartune.aeriagames.com
0.58%0.10%1
drakensang.aeriagames.com
0.47%0.08%1
shout.aeriagames.com
0.44%0.10%1
ddtank.aeriagames.com
0.32%0.06%1
OTHER
0%0.83%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush aeriagames.com
Domain:
  aeriagames.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
5,820
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is aeriagames.com?

Facebook:
  9,936
Google +:
  6,395
Linkedin:
  46
Stumbles:
  929
Buffer:
  34
Pins:
  0

How much aeriagames.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$408.08
Monthly Revenue:
$12,242.40
Yearly Revenue:
$148,949.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 11,750$134.78
Germany 26,746$129.18
Belgium 5,260$25.93
Brazil 9,848$17.43
France 3,693$17.36
Canada 1,902$13.34
Mexico 8,617$8.36
United Kingdom 1,007$6.27
Sweden 1,119$5.95
Argentina 4,588$5.46
Malaysia 1,567$4.75
Turkey 3,805$4.15
Russian Federation 1,902$3.86
Netherlands 671$3.42
India 1,791$2.86
Saudi Arabia 1,231$2.49
Norway 448$2.37
Philippines 1,343$2.18
Colombia 1,567$2.08
Indonesia 1,679$2.06
Dominican Republic 1,119$1.87
Singapore 560$1.67
Venezuela 2,462$1.65
Italy 448$1.56
Taiwan 783$1.49
Thailand 560$1.40
Egypt 1,119$0.91
Peru 783$0.84
Poland 448$0.81
Chile 671$0.68
Libya 560$0.49
Spain 224$0.25
Guatemala 336$0.18

How much money do aeriagames.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$81.85
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2,455.58
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$29,876.20
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
17,476
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
524,267
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
6,378,577
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 7,756$37.46
United States 2,115$24.26
Canada 476$3.33
Belgium 631$3.11
France 406$1.91
Sweden 313$1.67
Indonesia 974$1.20
Brazil 591$1.05
United Kingdom 161$1.00
India 501$0.80
Argentina 642$0.76
Mexico 776$0.75
Netherlands 114$0.58
Saudi Arabia 259$0.52
Singapore 162$0.49
Norway 90$0.47
Malaysia 125$0.38
Turkey 266$0.29
Poland 148$0.27
Italy 76$0.27
Taiwan 125$0.24
Russian Federation 114$0.23
Colombia 125$0.17
Philippines 94$0.15
Chile 87$0.09
Thailand 34$0.08
Peru 78$0.08
Dominican Republic 45$0.07
Venezuela 74$0.05
Spain 43$0.05
Egypt 56$0.05
Libya 11$0.01
Guatemala 7$0.00

How much is aeriagames.com worth?

Website Value:
$251,970.63

Where is aeriagames.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
107.154.212.18
ASN:
AS19551 
ISP:
Incapsula Inc 
Server Location:
Redwood City
CA
94065
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 107.154.212.18

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does aeriagames.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1712 ms) 51 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  86

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

aeriagames.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: incapsula.com
Organization: Incapsula Inc
Location: Dover, Delaware, US
Issuer: GlobalSign CloudSSL CA - SHA256 - G3
Valid from: Aug 8 14:11:10 2017 GMT
Valid until: Jul 29 13:18:50 2018 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: GlobalSign CloudSSL CA - SHA256 - G3
Organization: GlobalSign nv-sa
Location: BE
Issuer: GlobalSign Root CA
Valid from: Aug 19 00:00:00 2015 GMT
Valid until: Aug 19 00:00:00 2025 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

aeriagames.com supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Video Giochi/Massive Multiplayer Online

What sites are related to aeriagames.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Last-Modified: Wed, 16 Apr 2014 16:03:44 GMT
ETag: "12c632a1ea7fb39fbe0524e4ae7ff732"
Expires: Sun, 19 Nov 1978 05:00:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store
Pragma: no-cache
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Server: Aeria Games & Entertainment
Date: Wed, 16 Apr 2014 16:13:28 GMT
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Connection: keep-alive
Connection: Transfer-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 300
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 300
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 300
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.gamigo-ns.de
Rname domainmaster.gamigo.com
Serial Number 2017092709
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 107.154.212.18 300
A 107.154.248.18 300
NS ns2.gamigo-ns.eu 2954
NS ns1.gamigo-ns.de 2954

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-07-30
Domain Age:
11 years 2 months 14 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.easydns.com...
Domain Name: AERIAGAMES.COM
Registry Domain ID: 536584461_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.easydns.com
Registrar URL: http://www.easydns.com
Updated Date: 2014-03-28 09:23:13
Creation Date: 2006-07-31 02:32:41
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2014-07-31 02:32:41
Registrar: easyDNS Technologies, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 4***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4165358672
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Pascal Zuta
Registrant Organization: Aeria Games Europe GmbH
Registrant Street: Schlesische Strasse 27
Registrant City: Berlin
Registrant State/Province: Berlin
Registrant Postal Code: 10997
Registrant Country: DE
Registrant Phone: +493034060061
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +4930340600***9
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Willot Esbach
Admin Organization: Aeria Games Europe GmbH
Admin Street: Schlesische Strasse 27
Admin City: Berlin
Admin State/Province: Berlin
Admin Postal Code: 10997
Admin Country: DE
Admin Phone: +493034060061
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +4930340600***9
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Willot Esbach
Tech Organization: Aeria Games Europe GmbH
Tech Street: Schlesische Strasse 27
Tech City: Berlin
Tech State/Province: Berlin
Tech Postal Code: 10997
Tech Country: DE
Tech Phone: +493034060061
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +4930340600***9
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DNS1.EASYDNS.COM
Name Server: DNS4.EASYDNS.INFO
Name Server: DNS2.EASYDNS.NET
Name Server: DNS3.EASYDNS.ORG
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-03-28 09:23:13 <<<

This domain is being managed via EASYDNS

The DNS Hosting specialists since 1998

DNS Hosting / Dynamic DNS / Failover DNS / DNS Anycast

Unconditional Guarantee, No tricks, No gimmicks: http://easyDNS.com

System Status Updates: http://easyurl.net/easystatus

( Follow us on Twitter http://twitter.com/easydns
or Identi.ca http://identi.ca/easyDNS )


You have 100 lookups left today
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: AERIAGAMES.COM
Registrar: EASYDNS TECHNOLOGIES, INC.
Whois Server: whois.easydns.com
Referral URL: http://www.easydns.com
Name Server: DNS1.EASYDNS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.EASYDNS.NET
Name Server: DNS3.EASYDNS.ORG
Name Server: DNS4.EASYDNS.INFO
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 28-mar-2014
Creation Date: 30-jul-2006
Expiration Date: 30-jul-2014

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 16 Apr 2014 16:12:59 UTC <<<
Last update was 10 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
aeriagames.com widget