Aeriagames.Com - Info aeriagames.com

aeriagames.com receives about 27,500 unique visitors and 143,000 (5.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $549.66/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $336,184.85. According to Alexa Traffic Rank aeriagames.com is ranked number 14,954 in the world and 0.0055% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in New York, NY, 10011, United States and links to network IP address 192.241.171.49.

About - aeriagames.com

Aeria Games offers free online MMORPG, flash, and web browser games. Free to download, Free to register, Free to play! Fatest Growing Community!
How did aeriagames.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is aeriagames.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
27,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
825,000
Daily Pageviews:
143,000 (5.20 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
14,954 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0055% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 16.1%13.6%15610
France 11.4%14.4%3850
Germany 8.4%11.1%6300
Mexico 6.4%6.7%3314
Brazil 6.2%6.4%5600
Turkey 5.0%6.8%3228
Argentina 3.5%4.4%2970
Venezuela 3.3%2.2%2195
United Kingdom 2.5%1.4%19851
Chile 2.5%2.4%2241
Colombia 2.2%2.1%3083
Japan 2.0%1.3%43984
Spain 1.9%1.2%16711
Canada 1.8%2.5%12063
Belgium 1.8%1.3%5256
India 1.6%1.2%39142
Indonesia 1.6%1.7%8651
Egypt 1.4%1.2%6736
Malaysia 1.2%1.7%5565
Philippines 1.2%1.3%4672
Italy 1.1%1.1%27965
Sweden 1.0%1.1%7295
Austria 1.0%1.2%7826
Russian Federation 0.8%1.0%48000
Poland 0.7%0.6%25719
Guatemala 0.7%0.5%2013
Netherlands 0.6%0.5%21433

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
aeriagames.com
77.82%54.23%3.50
aurakingdom.aeriagames.com
18.41%10.41%2.8
s4league.aeriagames.com
9.57%6.18%3.2
shaiya.aeriagames.com
9.15%5.09%2.8
billing.aeriagames.com
8.31%4.65%2.8
grandfantasia.aeriagames.com
7.95%4.72%3.0
wolfteam.aeriagames.com
7.05%6.21%4.4
echoofsoul.aeriagames.com
5.75%2.58%2.3
edeneternal.aeriagames.com
5.34%1.76%1.6
twinsaga.aeriagames.com
4.03%1.62%2.0
shout.aeriagames.com
1.59%0.36%1
bless.aeriagames.com
1.50%0.30%1.0
corporate.aeriagames.com
0.96%0.35%1.9
dragomonhunter.aeriagames.com
0.79%0.60%3.8
bi.aeriagames.com
0.71%0.37%2.6
dragonpals.aeriagames.com
0.67%0.13%1
ddtank.aeriagames.com
0.43%0.08%1
rt.aeriagames.com
0.23%0.14%3
OTHER
0%0.21%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush aeriagames.com
Domain:
  aeriagames.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
5,032
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is aeriagames.com?

Facebook:
  9,936
Google +:
  6,395
Linkedin:
  46
Stumbles:
  929
Buffer:
  34
Pins:
  0

How much aeriagames.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$549.66
Monthly Revenue:
$16,489.80
Yearly Revenue:
$200,625.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 19,448$223.07
France 20,592$96.78
Germany 15,873$76.67
Canada 3,575$25.06
Brazil 9,152$16.20
United Kingdom 2,002$12.47
Turkey 9,724$10.60
Mexico 9,581$9.29
Belgium 1,859$9.16
Sweden 1,573$8.37
Argentina 6,292$7.49
Malaysia 2,431$7.37
Japan 1,859$5.95
Austria 1,716$5.58
Italy 1,573$5.49
Colombia 3,003$3.99
Netherlands 715$3.64
Chile 3,432$3.50
Philippines 1,859$3.01
Indonesia 2,431$2.99
Russian Federation 1,430$2.90
India 1,716$2.75
Venezuela 3,146$2.11
Spain 1,716$1.90
Poland 858$1.55
Egypt 1,716$1.39
Guatemala 715$0.38

How much money do aeriagames.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$96.78
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2,903.43
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$35,325.07
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
19,901
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
597,039
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
7,263,978
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 3,501$40.15
Germany 4,603$22.23
France 2,265$10.65
Canada 894$6.27
Sweden 440$2.34
United Kingdom 320$2.00
Indonesia 1,410$1.73
Austria 446$1.45
Belgium 223$1.10
Argentina 881$1.05
Brazil 549$0.97
Italy 267$0.93
Mexico 862$0.84
India 480$0.77
Turkey 681$0.74
Netherlands 122$0.62
Malaysia 194$0.59
Poland 283$0.51
Chile 446$0.46
Spain 326$0.36
Colombia 240$0.32
Philippines 130$0.21
Japan 56$0.18
Russian Federation 86$0.17
Egypt 86$0.07
Venezuela 94$0.06
Guatemala 14$0.01

How much is aeriagames.com worth?

Website Value:
$336,184.85

Where is aeriagames.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
192.241.171.49
ASN:
AS14061 
ISP:
Digital Ocean, Inc. 
Server Location:
New York
NY
10011
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 192.241.171.49

How fast does aeriagames.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1426 ms) 61 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  86

Site Categories (dmoz)

Video Giochi/Massive Multiplayer Online

What sites are related to aeriagames.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Last-Modified: Wed, 16 Apr 2014 16:03:44 GMT
ETag: "12c632a1ea7fb39fbe0524e4ae7ff732"
Expires: Sun, 19 Nov 1978 05:00:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store
Pragma: no-cache
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Server: Aeria Games & Entertainment
Date: Wed, 16 Apr 2014 16:13:28 GMT
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Connection: keep-alive
Connection: Transfer-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 297
Mname dns1.easydns.com
Rname zone.easydns.com
Serial Number 1498663737
Refresh 3600
Retry 600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX aspmx.l.google.com 297
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 297
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 297
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 297
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 297
A 192.241.171.49 297
TXT 297
NS dns1.easydns.com 297
NS dns2.easydns.net 297
NS dns3.easydns.org 297
NS dns4.easydns.info 297

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-07-30
Domain Age:
10 years 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.easydns.com...
Domain Name: AERIAGAMES.COM
Registry Domain ID: 536584461_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.easydns.com
Registrar URL: http://www.easydns.com
Updated Date: 2014-03-28 09:23:13
Creation Date: 2006-07-31 02:32:41
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2014-07-31 02:32:41
Registrar: easyDNS Technologies, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 4***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4165358672
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Pascal Zuta
Registrant Organization: Aeria Games Europe GmbH
Registrant Street: Schlesische Strasse 27
Registrant City: Berlin
Registrant State/Province: Berlin
Registrant Postal Code: 10997
Registrant Country: DE
Registrant Phone: +493034060061
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +4930340600***9
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Willot Esbach
Admin Organization: Aeria Games Europe GmbH
Admin Street: Schlesische Strasse 27
Admin City: Berlin
Admin State/Province: Berlin
Admin Postal Code: 10997
Admin Country: DE
Admin Phone: +493034060061
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +4930340600***9
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Willot Esbach
Tech Organization: Aeria Games Europe GmbH
Tech Street: Schlesische Strasse 27
Tech City: Berlin
Tech State/Province: Berlin
Tech Postal Code: 10997
Tech Country: DE
Tech Phone: +493034060061
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +4930340600***9
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DNS1.EASYDNS.COM
Name Server: DNS4.EASYDNS.INFO
Name Server: DNS2.EASYDNS.NET
Name Server: DNS3.EASYDNS.ORG
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-03-28 09:23:13 <<<

This domain is being managed via EASYDNS

The DNS Hosting specialists since 1998

DNS Hosting / Dynamic DNS / Failover DNS / DNS Anycast

Unconditional Guarantee, No tricks, No gimmicks: http://easyDNS.com

System Status Updates: http://easyurl.net/easystatus

( Follow us on Twitter http://twitter.com/easydns
or Identi.ca http://identi.ca/easyDNS )


You have 100 lookups left today
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: AERIAGAMES.COM
Registrar: EASYDNS TECHNOLOGIES, INC.
Whois Server: whois.easydns.com
Referral URL: http://www.easydns.com
Name Server: DNS1.EASYDNS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.EASYDNS.NET
Name Server: DNS3.EASYDNS.ORG
Name Server: DNS4.EASYDNS.INFO
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 28-mar-2014
Creation Date: 30-jul-2006
Expiration Date: 30-jul-2014

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 16 Apr 2014 16:12:59 UTC <<<
Last update was 40 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
aeriagames.com widget